Областные соревнования среди детей 2006,2007,2008 г.р. Результаты на 24.06

Областные соревнования среди детей 2006,2007,2008 г.р.

 

Группа А (2006 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1

ДЮСШ-1 Артемовец г.Шахты

2:2 0:0 5:1 2:0 6:0 5 3 2 0 15-3 13
2

СШОР-2 г. Новочеркасск

2:2 1:1 3:1 6:1 2:1 5 3 2 0 14-6 13
3

Прометей г.Гуково

0:0 1:1 1:2 3:0 4:0 5 2 2 1 9-3 11
4

ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г. Новошахтинск

1:5 1:3 2:1 4:1 4 2 0 2 8-10 8
5

ДЮСШ п.Глубокий

0:2 1:6 0:3 1:4 0:4 1:0 6 1 0 5 3-19 8
6

ДЮСШ г.Миллерово

1:2 4:0 3:0 3 2 0 1 8-2 7
7

ДЮСШ Чертково

0:6 0:4 0:1 0:3 4 0 0 4 0-14 4
Группа Б (2006 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Смена-ДЮСШ-6 г.Ростов

1:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 12:1 7 5 2 0 21-6 19
2

СШОР-8 г.Ростов

0:1 0:2 2:6 2:1 0:19 1:1 1:0 7 2 1 4 6-30 12
3

ДЮСШ-2 г.Батайск.

1:1 2:0 1:1 0:2 5:0 5 2 2 1 9-4 11
4

СШОР-9 Азов

1:2 6:2 1:1 2:0 4 2 1 1 10-5 9
5

ДЮСШ Азовский р-н.

2:2 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:2 5 1 1 3 6-8 8
6

АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов

1:2 19:0 2:1 3 2 0 1 22-3 7
7

ДЮСШ Гранит г.Ростов

0:1 1:1 0:5 3:1 4 1 1 2 4-8 7
8

СОШ № 2 М-Курган

1:12 0:1 1:3 3 0 0 3 2-16 3
Группа А (2007 г.р) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Ника г.Красный Сулин..

1:3 5:1 3:1 1:1 0:2 5:0 10:0 7 4 1 2 25-8 16
2

СШОР-2 г.Новоч..

3:1 9:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 5 5 0 0 20-1 15
3

СШОР-25 г. Б.Калитва

1:5 0:9 0:8 5:2 2:1 4:1 6 3 0 3 12-26 12
4

Прометей Гук.

1:3 0:2 8:0 1:1 1:2 4:0 6 2 1 3 15-8 11
5

ДЮСШ-4 г.Новош.

1:1 0:3 2:5 1:1 0:5 5:1 6 1 2 3 9-16 10
6

Строитель — СШОР-2 г.Каменск

2:0 5:0 12:1 3 3 0 0 19-1 9
7

ДЮСШ п.Чертково

0:5 1:2 2:1 3:1 4 2 0 2 6-9 8
8

Олимпик Зверево

0:10 0:3 1:4 0:4 1:5 1:12 1:3 7 0 0 7 4-41 7
Группа Б (2007 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1

АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов..

4:1 2:0 3:0 4:2 1:1 5 4 1 0 14-4 14
2

СШОР-9 г.Азов..

1:4 3:0 3:0 3 2 0 1 7-4 7
3

ФК «Кудесник мяча» г.Таганрог

0:2 0:3 2:2 2:3 0:0 5 0 2 3 4-10 7
4

СШ-12-2 Арсенал г.Ростов.

0:3 2:2 3:1 3 1 1 1 5-6 6
5

ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов

2:4 0:3 3:2 1:3 4 1 0 3 6-12 6
6

Зенит-СШ-13 г.Ростов

1:1 0:0 2 0 2 0 1-1 4
Группа В (2007 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Звезда г.Ростов

1:0 3:0 9:0 6:0 12:0 5 5 0 0 31-0 15
2

СШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов…

0:1 4:1 10:0 6:1 10:0 5 4 0 1 30-3 13
3

ДЮСШ г.Пролетарск

0:3 1:4 3:0 6:0 2:1 5 3 0 2 12-8 11
4

ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н..

0:9 0:10 0:3 3:1 1:1 5 1 1 3 4-24 8
5

ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н

0:6 1:6 0:6 1:3 6:2 5 1 0 4 8-23 7
6

ДЮСШ г.Сальск

0:12 0:10 1:2 1:1 2:6 5 0 1 4 4-31 6
Группа А (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Строитель СШОР-2 г.Каменск

4:2 5:0 17:0 15:0 12:0 5 5 0 0 53-2 15
2

Ника г.Красный Сулин.

2:4 2:1 6:0 10:0 15:0 5 4 0 1 35-5 13
3

Прометей Гуково.

0:5 1:2 2:1 5:2 4:0 5 3 0 2 12-10 11
4

ДЮСШ п.Чертково..

0:6 1:2 1:0 5:1 3:1 5 3 0 2 10-10 11
5

ДЮСШ-2 г.Донецк

0:17 2:5 0:1 2:1 4 1 0 3 4-24 6
6

ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г.Новошахтинск

0:15 0:10 1:5 1:2 3:3 5 0 1 4 5-35 6
7

Шахтер г.Шахты

0:12 0:15 0:4 1:3 3:3 5 0 1 4 4-37 6
Группа Б (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1

СШОР-2 г.Новоч.

2:1 10:0 9:0 6:0 5:1 5 5 0 0 32-2 15
2

АФ им.В.Понед-ка г.Ростов..

1:2 5:0 15:0 6:0 6:0 5 4 0 1 33-2 13
3

СШОР-9 Азов.

0:10 0:5 4:1 8:1 4 2 0 2 12-17 8
4

СШОР-8 (09) г.Ростов

0:9 0:15 1:4 2:0 4 1 0 3 3-28 6
5

СШОР-8 г.Ростов..

0:6 0:6 7:2 3 1 0 2 7-14 5
6

СШОР-2 (09) г.Новоч.

1:5 0:6 1:8 0:2 2:7 5 0 0 5 4-28 5
Группа В (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Авангард-СШ-1 г.Таганрог

4:0 4:2 4:5 8:1 11:0 5 4 0 1 31-8 13
2

ДЮСШ им.Ялтыряна с.Чалтырь

0:4 2:4 3:2 11:0 23:1 5 3 0 2 39-11 11
3

Кудесник мяча г.Таганрог

2:4 4:2 13:1 18:0 4 3 0 1 37-7 10
4

Торпедо-СШ -3 г.Таганрог

5:4 2:3 8:1 19:2 4 3 0 1 34-10 10
5

ДЮСШ п.Матвеево Курган

1:8 0:11 1:13 1:8 1:1 5 0 1 4 4-41 6
6

СШ-1 Таганрог 2009

0:11 1:23 0:18 2:19 1:1 5 0 1 4 4-72 6