Областные соревнования среди детей 2006,2007,2008 г.р. Результаты на 24.06

Областные соревнования среди детей 2006,2007,2008 г.р.

 

Группа А (2006 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1
ДЮСШ-1 Артемовец г.Шахты
  2:2 0:0 5:1 2:0   6:0 5 3 2 0 15-3 13
           
2
СШОР-2 г. Новочеркасск
2:2   1:1 3:1 6:1 2:1   5 3 2 0 14-6 13
           
3
Прометей г.Гуково
0:0 1:1   1:2 3:0   4:0 5 2 2 1 9-3 11
           
4
ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г. Новошахтинск
1:5 1:3 2:1   4:1     4 2 0 2 8-10 8
           
5
ДЮСШ п.Глубокий
0:2 1:6 0:3 1:4   0:4 1:0 6 1 0 5 3-19 8
           
6
ДЮСШ г.Миллерово
  1:2     4:0   3:0 3 2 0 1 8-2 7
           
7
ДЮСШ Чертково
0:6   0:4   0:1 0:3   4 0 0 4 0-14 4
           
Группа Б (2006 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Смена-ДЮСШ-6 г.Ростов
  1:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 12:1 7 5 2 0 21-6 19
             
2
СШОР-8 г.Ростов
0:1   0:2 2:6 2:1 0:19 1:1 1:0 7 2 1 4 6-30 12
             
3
ДЮСШ-2 г.Батайск.
1:1 2:0   1:1 0:2   5:0   5 2 2 1 9-4 11
             
4
СШОР-9 Азов
1:2 6:2 1:1   2:0       4 2 1 1 10-5 9
             
5
ДЮСШ Азовский р-н.
2:2 1:2 2:0 0:2   1:2     5 1 1 3 6-8 8
             
6
АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов
1:2 19:0     2:1       3 2 0 1 22-3 7
             
7
ДЮСШ Гранит г.Ростов
0:1 1:1 0:5         3:1 4 1 1 2 4-8 7
             
8
СОШ № 2 М-Курган
1:12 0:1         1:3   3 0 0 3 2-16 3
             
Группа А (2007 г.р) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Ника г.Красный Сулин..
  1:3 5:1 3:1 1:1 0:2 5:0 10:0 7 4 1 2 25-8 16
             
2
СШОР-2 г.Новоч..
3:1   9:0 2:0 3:0     3:0 5 5 0 0 20-1 15
             
3
СШОР-25 г. Б.Калитва
1:5 0:9   0:8 5:2   2:1 4:1 6 3 0 3 12-26 12
             
4
Прометей Гук.
1:3 0:2 8:0   1:1   1:2 4:0 6 2 1 3 15-8 11
             
5
ДЮСШ-4 г.Новош.
1:1 0:3 2:5 1:1   0:5   5:1 6 1 2 3 9-16 10
             
6
Строитель — СШОР-2 г.Каменск
2:0       5:0     12:1 3 3 0 0 19-1 9
             
7
ДЮСШ п.Чертково
0:5   1:2 2:1       3:1 4 2 0 2 6-9 8
             
8
Олимпик Зверево
0:10 0:3 1:4 0:4 1:5 1:12 1:3   7 0 0 7 4-41 7
             
Группа Б (2007 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1
АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов..
  4:1 2:0 3:0 4:2 1:1 5 4 1 0 14-4 14
         
2
СШОР-9 г.Азов..
1:4   3:0   3:0   3 2 0 1 7-4 7
         
3
ФК «Кудесник мяча» г.Таганрог
0:2 0:3   2:2 2:3 0:0 5 0 2 3 4-10 7
         
4
СШ-12-2 Арсенал г.Ростов.
0:3   2:2   3:1   3 1 1 1 5-6 6
         
5
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов
2:4 0:3 3:2 1:3     4 1 0 3 6-12 6
         
6
Зенит-СШ-13 г.Ростов
1:1   0:0       2 0 2 0 1-1 4
         
Группа В (2007 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Звезда г.Ростов
  1:0 3:0 9:0 6:0 12:0 5 5 0 0 31-0 15
         
2
СШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов…
0:1   4:1 10:0 6:1 10:0 5 4 0 1 30-3 13
         
3
ДЮСШ г.Пролетарск
0:3 1:4   3:0 6:0 2:1 5 3 0 2 12-8 11
         
4
ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н..
0:9 0:10 0:3   3:1 1:1 5 1 1 3 4-24 8
         
5
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н
0:6 1:6 0:6 1:3   6:2 5 1 0 4 8-23 7
         
6
ДЮСШ г.Сальск
0:12 0:10 1:2 1:1 2:6   5 0 1 4 4-31 6
         
Группа А (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Строитель СШОР-2 г.Каменск
  4:2 5:0   17:0 15:0 12:0 5 5 0 0 53-2 15
           
2
Ника г.Красный Сулин.
2:4   2:1 6:0   10:0 15:0 5 4 0 1 35-5 13
           
3
Прометей Гуково.
0:5 1:2   2:1 5:2   4:0 5 3 0 2 12-10 11
           
4
ДЮСШ п.Чертково..
  0:6 1:2   1:0 5:1 3:1 5 3 0 2 10-10 11
           
5
ДЮСШ-2 г.Донецк
0:17   2:5 0:1   2:1   4 1 0 3 4-24 6
           
6
ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г.Новошахтинск
0:15 0:10   1:5 1:2   3:3 5 0 1 4 5-35 6
           
7
Шахтер г.Шахты
0:12 0:15 0:4 1:3   3:3   5 0 1 4 4-37 6
           
Группа Б (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1
СШОР-2 г.Новоч.
  2:1 10:0 9:0 6:0 5:1 5 5 0 0 32-2 15
         
2
АФ им.В.Понед-ка г.Ростов..
1:2   5:0 15:0 6:0 6:0 5 4 0 1 33-2 13
         
3
СШОР-9 Азов.
0:10 0:5   4:1   8:1 4 2 0 2 12-17 8
         
4
СШОР-8 (09) г.Ростов
0:9 0:15 1:4     2:0 4 1 0 3 3-28 6
         
5
СШОР-8 г.Ростов..
0:6 0:6       7:2 3 1 0 2 7-14 5
         
6
СШОР-2 (09) г.Новоч.
1:5 0:6 1:8 0:2 2:7   5 0 0 5 4-28 5
         
Группа В (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1
Авангард-СШ-1 г.Таганрог
  4:0 4:2 4:5 8:1 11:0 5 4 0 1 31-8 13
         
2
ДЮСШ им.Ялтыряна с.Чалтырь
0:4   2:4 3:2 11:0 23:1 5 3 0 2 39-11 11
         
3
Кудесник мяча г.Таганрог
2:4 4:2     13:1 18:0 4 3 0 1 37-7 10
         
4
Торпедо-СШ -3 г.Таганрог
5:4 2:3     8:1 19:2 4 3 0 1 34-10 10
         
5
ДЮСШ п.Матвеево Курган
1:8 0:11 1:13 1:8   1:1 5 0 1 4 4-41 6
         
6
СШ-1 Таганрог 2009
0:11 1:23 0:18 2:19 1:1   5 0 1 4 4-72 6