Областные соревнования среди детей 2006,2007,2008 г.р. Результаты на 20.05

Областные соревнования среди детей 2006,2007,2008 г.р.

 

Группа А (2006 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Прометей г.Гуково

3:0 4:0 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
2

СШОР-2 г. Новочеркасск

2:2 2:1 2 1 1 0 4-3 5
3

ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г. Новошахтинск

4:1 1 1 0 0 4-1 3
4

ДЮСШ-1 Артемовец г.Шахты

2:2 1 0 1 0 2-2 2
5

ДЮСШ п.Глубокий

0:3 1:4 2 0 0 2 1-7 2
6

ДЮСШ г.Миллерово

1:2 1 0 0 1 1-2 1
7

ДЮСШ Чертково

0:4 1 0 0 1 0-4 1
Группа Б (2006 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1

ДЮСШ-2 г.Батайск.

2:0 1:1 2 1 1 0 3-1 5
2

Смена-ДЮСШ-6 г.Ростов

2:2 2:1 2 1 1 0 4-3 5
3

СШОР-8 г.Ростов

0:2 1:0 2 1 0 1 1-2 4
4

АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов

2:1 1 1 0 0 2-1 3
5

ДЮСШ Азовский р-н.

2:2 1:2 2 0 1 1 3-4 3
6

СШОР-9 Азов

1:1 1:2 2 0 1 1 2-3 3
7

СОШ № 2 М-Курган

0:1 1 0 0 1 0-1 1
8

ДЮСШ Гранит г.Ростов

0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Группа А (2007 г.р) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1

СШОР-2 г.Новоч..

2:0 9:0 2 2 0 0 11-0 6
2

Прометей Гук.

0:2 4:0 2 1 0 1 4-2 4
3

Строитель — СШОР-2 г.Каменск

5:0 1 1 0 0 5-0 3
4

Ника г.Красный Сулин..

5:1 1 1 0 0 5-1 3
5

ДЮСШ п.Чертково

3:1 1 1 0 0 3-1 3
6

Олимпик Зверево

0:4 1:3 2 0 0 2 1-7 2
7

СШОР-25 г. Б.Калитва

0:9 1:5 2 0 0 2 1-14 2
8

ДЮСШ-4 г.Новош.

0:5 1 0 0 1 0-5 1
Группа Б (2007 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1

АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов..

5:0 1:1 +:- 3 2 1 0 9-1 8
2

ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов

0:5 3:2 0:3 3 1 0 2 3-10 5
3

ФК «Кудесник мяча» г.Таганрог

2:3 5:0 2 1 0 1 7-3 4
4

СШОР-9 г.Азов..

3:0 1 1 0 0 3-0 3
5

Зенит-СШ-13 г.Ростов

1:1 1 0 1 0 1-1 2
6

Таганрог-СШ-1 г.Таганрог

-:+ 0:5 2 0 0 2 0-8 1
7

СШ-12-2 Арсенал г.Ростов.

0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Группа В (2007 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Звезда г.Ростов

1:0 6:0 2 2 0 0 7-0 6
2

ДЮСШ г.Пролетарск

2:1 3:0 2 2 0 0 5-1 6
3

СШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов…

0:1 10:0 2 1 0 1 10-1 4
4

ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н

0:6 6:2 2 1 0 1 6-8 4
5

ДЮСШ г.Сальск

1:2 2:6 2 0 0 2 3-8 2
6

ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н..

0:3 0:10 2 0 0 2 0-13 2
Группа А (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Строитель СШОР-2 г.Каменск

17:0 12:0 2 2 0 0 29-0 6
2

Ника г.Красный Сулин.

6:0 2:1 2 2 0 0 8-1 6
3

ДЮСШ п.Чертково..

0:6 1:0 2 1 0 1 1-6 4
4

ДЮСШ-2 г.Донецк

0:17 0:1 2 0 0 2 0-18 2
5

Прометей Гуково.

1:2 1 0 0 1 1-2 1
6

Шахтер г.Шахты

0:12 1 0 0 1 0-12 1
7

ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г.Новошахтинск

0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Группа Б (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1

АФ им.В.Понед-ка г.Ростов..

5:0 15:0 2 2 0 0 20-0 6
2

СШОР-2 г.Новоч.

6:0 9:0 2 2 0 0 15-0 6
3

СШОР-9 Азов.

0:5 8:1 2 1 0 1 8-6 4
4

СШОР-8 г.Ростов..

0:6 7:2 2 1 0 1 7-8 4
5

СШОР-2 (09) г.Новоч.

1:8 2:7 2 0 0 2 3-15 2
6

СШОР-8 (09) г.Новоч.

0:15 0:9 2 0 0 2 0-24 2
Группа В (2008 г.р.) 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1

Кудесник мяча г.Таганрог

18:0 1 1 0 0 18-0 3
2

ДЮСШ им.Ялтыряна с.Чалтырь

11:0 1 1 0 0 11-0 3
3

Торпедо-СШ -3 г.Таганрог

5:4 1 1 0 0 5-4 3
4

ДЮСШ п.Матвеево Курган

0:11 1:1 2 0 1 1 1-12 3
5

СШ-1 Таганрог 2009

0:18 1:1 2 0 1 1 1-19 3
6

Авангард-СШ-1 г.Таганрог

4:5 1 0 0 1 4-5 1